ค้นหา
ทุกประเภท
    เมนู ปิด

    TP-LINK MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณ

    ผู้ผลิต: TP-LINK
    TP-Link MC111CS Media Converter สำหรับแปลงสัญญาณจากจากสาย UTP เป็นสาย Fiber Optic แบบ SingleMode หัวต่อแบบ SC ระยะทาง 20Km ความเร็ว 100Mbps
    หน่วย: เครื่อง/Set
    ฿1,990.00
    i h
    Brand TP-LINK
    Model MC111CS
    Standards IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
    Interface 1 x 100M SC/UPC port 
    1 x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
    LEDs PWR, FDX/Col, Link/Act, SPD
    Wave Length 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx
    Network Media 10BASE-T 
    - UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) 
    - EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m) 

    100BASE-T 
    - UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) 
    - EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m) 

    100BASE-FX 
    - Single-mode Fiber
    Basic Function Adopts WDM technology 
    Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port 
    Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) 
    Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure) 
    Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely 
    Extends fiber distance up to 20km
    Power Supply External Power Adapter
    Power Consumption 2.49W
    Environment Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C (32°F~104°F) 
    Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C (-40°F~158°F) 
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing 
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
    Dimensions 3.7 x 2.9 x 1.1 in. (94.5 x 73.0 x 27.0 mm)
    Certications FCC, CE, RoHS
    WDM TX 1550nm
    WDM RX 1310nm
    0.0 0
    เขียนรีวิว ปิด
    • Only registered users can write reviews
    *
    *
    • แย่
    • ดีมาก
    *
    *
    *
    Brand TP-LINK
    Model MC111CS
    Standards IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
    Interface 1 x 100M SC/UPC port 
    1 x 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
    LEDs PWR, FDX/Col, Link/Act, SPD
    Wave Length 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx
    Network Media 10BASE-T 
    - UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) 
    - EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m) 

    100BASE-T 
    - UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m) 
    - EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m) 

    100BASE-FX 
    - Single-mode Fiber
    Basic Function Adopts WDM technology 
    Half/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port 
    Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) 
    Half Duplex Flow Control (Backpressure) 
    Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely 
    Extends fiber distance up to 20km
    Power Supply External Power Adapter
    Power Consumption 2.49W
    Environment Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C (32°F~104°F) 
    Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C (-40°F~158°F) 
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing 
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
    Dimensions 3.7 x 2.9 x 1.1 in. (94.5 x 73.0 x 27.0 mm)
    Certications FCC, CE, RoHS
    WDM TX 1550nm
    WDM RX 1310nm