ค้นหา
ภาษาไทย
ทุกประเภท
    เมนู ปิด

    TP-LINK TL-SG3216 JetStream 16 Port สวิตซ์ฮับ

    ผู้ผลิต: TP-LINK
    TP-LINK JetStream gigabit L2 สวิตช์ที่มีการจัดการ TL-SG3216 มีพอร์ต 16 10/100 / 1000Mbps สวิตช์มีประสิทธิภาพสูงระดับองค์กร กลยุทธ์การรักษาความปลอดภัยขั้นสูง และคุณลักษณะการจัดการที่ปลอดภัย นอกจากนี้สวิตช์ยังมาพร้อมกับช่องเสียบ SFP แบบผสมผสาน 2 ช่องทำให้สามารถขยายเครือข่ายได้อย่างยืดหยุ่น สวิทช์ที่ได้รับการจัดการนี้ของ JetStream gigabit L2 จะเหมาะกับธุรกิจขนาดกลางและเล็ก
    หน่วย: เครื่อง/Set
    ฿7,000.00
    i h
    Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,
    IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,IEEE 802.1s,
    IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.1p
    Interface 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
    (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
    2 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
    1 Console Port
    Netwo rk Media10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
    (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF

    1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
    Fan Quantity Fanless
    Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
    Power Consumption Maximum: 14.7W (220V/50Hz)
    Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3*8.7*1.7 in.(440*220*44 mm)
    PERFORMANCE
    Bandwidth/Backplane 32Gbps
    Packet Forwarding Rate 23.8Mpps
    MAC Address Table 8k
    Packet Buffer Memory 512KB
    Jumbo Frame 10240 Bytes
    SOFTWARE FEATURES
    Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
    Support 4 priority queues
    Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
    Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
    Voice VLAN
    L2 Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
    802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups,
    containing 8 ports per group)
    Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
    BPDU Filtering/Guard
    TC/Root Protect
    Loop back detection
    802.3x Flow Control
    VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
    Port/ MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
    GARP/GVRP
    Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination
    MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,
    DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
    Time Range Based
    Security IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
    IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
    DoS Defence
    Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
    SSH v1/v2
    SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
    Port Security
    Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
    IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
    Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
    IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
    Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
    Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
    TCPv6/UDPv6
    IPv6 Applications DHCPv6 Client
    Ping6
    Tracert6 
    Telnet(v6) 
    IPv6 SNMP 
    IPv6 SSH 
    IPv6 SSL 
    Http/Https 
    IPv6 TFTP
    Management Web-based GUI and CLI management
    SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
    TP-LINK private MIBs
    RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
    DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82
    CPU Monitoring
    Port Mirroring
    Time Setting: SNTP
    Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
    Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
    System Diagnose: VCT
    SYSLOG & Public MIBS
    OTHERS
    Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
    Package Contents Switch;
    Power Cord;
    Quick Installation Guide;
    Resource CD;
    Rackmount Kit;
    Rubber Feet
    System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
    Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
    Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
    0.0 0
    เขียนรีวิว ปิด
    • Only registered users can write reviews
    *
    *
    • แย่
    • ดีมาก
    *
    *
    *
    Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,
    IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,IEEE 802.1s,
    IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.1p
    Interface 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
    (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
    2 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots
    1 Console Port
    Netwo rk Media10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
    (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF

    1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
    Fan Quantity Fanless
    Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
    Power Consumption Maximum: 14.7W (220V/50Hz)
    Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3*8.7*1.7 in.(440*220*44 mm)
    PERFORMANCE
    Bandwidth/Backplane 32Gbps
    Packet Forwarding Rate 23.8Mpps
    MAC Address Table 8k
    Packet Buffer Memory 512KB
    Jumbo Frame 10240 Bytes
    SOFTWARE FEATURES
    Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
    Support 4 priority queues
    Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
    Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
    Voice VLAN
    L2 Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
    802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups,
    containing 8 ports per group)
    Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
    BPDU Filtering/Guard
    TC/Root Protect
    Loop back detection
    802.3x Flow Control
    VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
    Port/ MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
    GARP/GVRP
    Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination
    MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,
    DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
    Time Range Based
    Security IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
    IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
    DoS Defence
    Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
    SSH v1/v2
    SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
    Port Security
    Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
    IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
    Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
    IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
    Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
    Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
    TCPv6/UDPv6
    IPv6 Applications DHCPv6 Client
    Ping6
    Tracert6 
    Telnet(v6) 
    IPv6 SNMP 
    IPv6 SSH 
    IPv6 SSL 
    Http/Https 
    IPv6 TFTP
    Management Web-based GUI and CLI management
    SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
    TP-LINK private MIBs
    RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
    DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82
    CPU Monitoring
    Port Mirroring
    Time Setting: SNTP
    Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
    Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
    System Diagnose: VCT
    SYSLOG & Public MIBS
    OTHERS
    Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
    Package Contents Switch;
    Power Cord;
    Quick Installation Guide;
    Resource CD;
    Rackmount Kit;
    Rubber Feet
    System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
    Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
    Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
    แท็ก