ค้นหา
ภาษาไทย
ทุกประเภท
    เมนู ปิด

    TP-LINK TL-SM321A TX1550nm/RX1310nm อุปกรณ์เสริม

    ผู้ผลิต: TP-LINK
    ใช้งานร่วมกับ T3700 series, T2700 series, T2600 series, T2500 series, T1700 series, T1600 series, T1500 series, 2/3/5 series switches และ MC220L
    หน่วย: เครื่อง/Set
    ฿2,190.00
    i h
    MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
    Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    Wave Length TX: 1550nm / RX: 1310nm
    Power Supply 3.3V
    Safety & Emission FCC, CE
    Cabel Single-mode Fiber
    Fiber Type 9/125 μm Single-mode
    Max. Cable Length 10km
    Data Rate 1.25Gbps
    Port Type LC/UPC
    Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
    Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
    0.0 0
    เขียนรีวิว ปิด
    • Only registered users can write reviews
    *
    *
    • แย่
    • ดีมาก
    *
    *
    *
    MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
    Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    Wave Length TX: 1550nm / RX: 1310nm
    Power Supply 3.3V
    Safety & Emission FCC, CE
    Cabel Single-mode Fiber
    Fiber Type 9/125 μm Single-mode
    Max. Cable Length 10km
    Data Rate 1.25Gbps
    Port Type LC/UPC
    Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
    Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing
    แท็ก